Calendar

Click here for a printable PDF of our Nutcracker Rehearsal Schedule (updated 10/21/2017)

Click here for a printable PDF of our 2017-2018 Calendar with important Dates

 Click here for a printable PDF of our Fall 2017-2018 Class Schedule List -Note : Advanced Tap will begin 9/27

 Calendar Usage Tips:
  1. The calendar can be filtered by Categories (Level) and Tags (dance style, instructor, studio).
  2. You can select multiple categories and/or tags to expand your filtered results.
  3. Selecting both category and tag will narrow your results to classes that fit both category and tag parameters.
  4. Subscribing to the calendar will add it to your calendar and:
  • Is viewable on your mobile (phone/tablet) and desktop calendar (outlook, iCal)
  •  You can first filter the calendar to your child(s) level(s) and then subscribe to see all the opportunities to attend a class.
  • Automatically receive updates to your calendar (based on your calendar configuration)
  • Update alerts can be configured using your calendar settings.
If you see an error in the calendar then please submit a trouble ticket.  We will correct it ASAP.
15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 21 09:19 pm
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Oct 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
2:00 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Oct 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
2:30 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 5
Contemporary – Academy 5
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 6
Contemporary – Academy 6
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Professional Division
Contemporary – Professional Division
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet, Pointe – Academy 5
Ballet, Pointe – Academy 5
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Character – Academy 2
Character – Academy 2
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet, Pointe, Pas – Academy 6
Ballet, Pointe, Pas – Academy 6
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 4
Contemporary – Academy 4
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 3
Pilates – Academy 3
Oct 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 4
Pilates – Academy 4
Oct 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Academy 5
Advanced Contemporary – Academy 5
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Academy 6
Advanced Contemporary – Academy 6
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Professional Division
8:00 pm Pilates – Academy 5
Pilates – Academy 5
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
2:00 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 3
Ballet – Pre-Academy 3
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet, Pointe – Academy 6
Ballet, Pointe – Academy 6
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
4:30 pm Contemporary – Professional Division
Contemporary – Professional Division
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Jazz – Pre-Academy 3
Jazz – Pre-Academy 3
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Contemporary – Academy 6
Contemporary – Academy 6
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Tap – Academy 1
Tap – Academy 1
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Jazz – Academy 1
Jazz – Academy 1
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 5
Pilates – Academy 5
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2:30 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
3:30 pm Dance Prehab – Academy 5
Dance Prehab – Academy 5
Oct 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Academy 5
Jazz – Academy 5
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Academy 6
Jazz – Academy 6
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Professional Division
Jazz – Professional Division
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 2
Ballet – Pre-Academy 2
Oct 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Oct 19 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Oct 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Dance Prehab – Academy 6
Dance Prehab – Academy 6
Oct 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Dance Prehab – Professional Division
Dance Prehab – Professional Division
Oct 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Academy 6
Ballet – Academy 6
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Professional Division
Ballet – Professional Division
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Character – Academy 4
Character – Academy 4
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Pilates
Pilates
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Oct 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
3:00 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Oct 20 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
3:00 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Oct 20 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
3:30 pm Corps de Ballet – Professional Division
3:30 pm Corps de Ballet – Academy 6
Corps de Ballet – Academy 6
Oct 20 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:00 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 1
Contemporary – Academy 1
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Oct 20 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 3
Contemporary – Academy 3
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary, Lyrical – Academy 2
Contemporary, Lyrical – Academy 2
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 2
Musical Theater – Academy 2
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 3
Musical Theater – Academy 3
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 4
Musical Theater – Academy 4
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 5
Musical Theater – Academy 5
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:00 am Ballet/Tap – Pre-Academy 2
Ballet/Tap – Pre-Academy 2
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:30 am Pre-Pointe – Academy 3
Pre-Pointe – Academy 3
Oct 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
11:00 am Ballet – Academy 6
Ballet – Academy 6
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
11:00 am Ballet – Professional Division
Ballet – Professional Division
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
11:00 am Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
11:00 am Character – Academy 5
Character – Academy 5
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
12:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Oct 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:15 pm
 
12:00 pm Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Oct 21 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
12:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 1
Ballet – Pre-Academy 1
Oct 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
12:30 pm Pas de Deux – Professional Division
Pas de Deux – Professional Division
Oct 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
12:30 pm Pointe – Academy 6
Pointe – Academy 6
Oct 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm
 
1:15 pm Character – Academy 6
Character – Academy 6
Oct 21 @ 1:15 pm – 2:00 pm