Calendar

Click here for a printable PDF of our 2017-2018 Calendar with important Dates

 Click here for a printable PDF of our Fall 2017-2018 Class Schedule List -Note : Advanced Tap  began 9/27

 Please Note: We are unable to update the calendar below due to a software glitch. Please contact us if you would like schedule information or refer to the PDF’s above for class times.
Calendar Usage Tips:
  1. The calendar can be filtered by Categories (Level) and Tags (dance style, instructor, studio).
  2. You can select multiple categories and/or tags to expand your filtered results.
  3. Selecting both category and tag will narrow your results to classes that fit both category and tag parameters.
  4. Subscribing to the calendar will add it to your calendar and:
  • Is viewable on your mobile (phone/tablet) and desktop calendar (outlook, iCal)
  •  You can first filter the calendar to your child(s) level(s) and then subscribe to see all the opportunities to attend a class.
  • Automatically receive updates to your calendar (based on your calendar configuration)
  • Update alerts can be configured using your calendar settings.
If you see an error in the calendar then please submit a trouble ticket.  We will correct it ASAP.
22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27 Fri 28 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Apr 26 09:38 pm
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Apr 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
2:00 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Apr 23 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
2:30 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 5
Contemporary – Academy 5
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 6
Contemporary – Academy 6
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Professional Division
Contemporary – Professional Division
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet, Pointe – Academy 5
Ballet, Pointe – Academy 5
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Character – Academy 2
Character – Academy 2
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet, Pointe, Pas – Academy 6
Ballet, Pointe, Pas – Academy 6
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 4
Contemporary – Academy 4
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 3
Pilates – Academy 3
Apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 4
Pilates – Academy 4
Apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Academy 5
Advanced Contemporary – Academy 5
Apr 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Academy 6
Advanced Contemporary – Academy 6
Apr 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Advanced Contemporary – Professional Division
8:00 pm Pilates – Academy 5
Pilates – Academy 5
Apr 23 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Apr 23 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Apr 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
2:00 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Apr 24 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 3
Ballet – Pre-Academy 3
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet, Pointe – Academy 6
Ballet, Pointe – Academy 6
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
4:30 pm Contemporary – Professional Division
Contemporary – Professional Division
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Jazz – Pre-Academy 3
Jazz – Pre-Academy 3
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Contemporary – Academy 6
Contemporary – Academy 6
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Tap – Academy 1
Tap – Academy 1
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Jazz – Academy 1
Jazz – Academy 1
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 5
Pilates – Academy 5
Apr 24 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Apr 24 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Apr 24 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2:30 pm Ballet – Pointe/Repertoire – Professional Division
3:30 pm Dance Prehab – Academy 5
Dance Prehab – Academy 5
Apr 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Academy 5
Jazz – Academy 5
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Academy 6
Jazz – Academy 6
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Jazz – Professional Division
Jazz – Professional Division
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 2
Ballet – Pre-Academy 2
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Dance Prehab – Academy 6
Dance Prehab – Academy 6
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Dance Prehab – Professional Division
Dance Prehab – Professional Division
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Academy 6
Ballet – Academy 6
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Professional Division
Ballet – Professional Division
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Character – Academy 4
Character – Academy 4
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Pilates
Pilates
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
9:30 am Adult Ballet
Adult Ballet
Apr 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
3:00 pm Pilates – Academy 6
Pilates – Academy 6
Apr 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
3:00 pm Pilates – Professional Division
Pilates – Professional Division
Apr 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
3:30 pm Corps de Ballet – Professional Division
3:30 pm Corps de Ballet – Academy 6
Corps de Ballet – Academy 6
Apr 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
4:00 pm Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5:00 pm Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
5:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 1
Contemporary – Academy 1
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Apr 27 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Apr 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary – Academy 3
Contemporary – Academy 3
Apr 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:00 pm Contemporary, Lyrical – Academy 2
Contemporary, Lyrical – Academy 2
Apr 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 2
Musical Theater – Academy 2
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 3
Musical Theater – Academy 3
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 4
Musical Theater – Academy 4
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Musical Theater – Academy 5
Musical Theater – Academy 5
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 1
Ballet – Academy 1
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 3
Ballet – Academy 3
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 4
Ballet – Academy 4
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
9:00 am Ballet – Academy 5
Ballet – Academy 5
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:00 am Ballet/Tap – Pre-Academy 2
Ballet/Tap – Pre-Academy 2
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:30 am Pre-Pointe – Academy 3
Pre-Pointe – Academy 3
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
11:00 am Ballet – Academy 6
Ballet – Academy 6
Apr 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
11:00 am Ballet – Professional Division
Ballet – Professional Division
Apr 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
11:00 am Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Ballet- Pre-Academy 3
Apr 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
11:00 am Character – Academy 5
Character – Academy 5
Apr 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
12:00 pm Ballet – Academy 2
Ballet – Academy 2
Apr 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:15 pm
 
12:00 pm Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Tap – Pre-Academy 3
Apr 28 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
12:30 pm Ballet – Pre-Academy 1
Ballet – Pre-Academy 1
Apr 28 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
12:30 pm Pas de Deux – Professional Division
Pas de Deux – Professional Division
Apr 28 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
12:30 pm Pointe – Academy 6
Pointe – Academy 6
Apr 28 @ 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm
 
1:15 pm Character – Academy 6
Character – Academy 6
Apr 28 @ 1:15 pm – 2:00 pm